TSV Odagsen - Tischtennis

Aufstellung drucken

Aufstellung

3.Herren

4. Kreisklasse NOM West D Herren

Pos.SpielerEinsätzeBilanzBWQ-TTR
Erstellt mit Web-TT | Stand: 31.05. 10:36
1Thormann, Michael
Thormann, Michael
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
4. Kreisklasse NOM West D Herren  (Vorrunde)
14.09.20171-2Berger, Dustin (4.4)3:0TTG Einbeck IV 7:1
1-1Voges, Joerg (4.3)3:0
12.10.20171-2Papenberg, Holger (2.2)3:2SV Amelsen II 7:2
1-1Rodenberg, Andreas (2.1)3:0
16.10.20171-2Banning, Felix (2.1)1:3TTC Deitersen 6:6
1-1Dumschat, Julian (1.1)1:3
03.11.20171-2Keunecke, Patrick (3.2)3:0SC Hoppensen III 7:0
1-1Hasenfuhs, Dietmar (3.1)3:0
17.11.20171-2Neumann, Rainer (2.2)2:3SC Hoppensen II 2:7
1-1Nolte, Wolfgang (2.1)0:3
27.11.20171-2Strippelmann, Florian (1.2)1:3TTC Wellersen 6:6
1-1Kitzmann, Stephanie (1.1)0:3
02.12.20171-2Leistner, Friederike (5.4)3:0TSV Einigkeit Sievershausen V 7:0
1-1Erdmann, Dieter (5.3)3:1
4. Kreisklasse NOM West D Herren (Rückrunde)
12.01.20181-2Voges, Joerg (4.3)3:1TTG Einbeck IV 7:3
1-1Lehberger, Benjamin (4.2)2:3
19.01.20181-2Fuchs, Leon (2.5)3:0SV Amelsen II 7:3
1-1Fischbach, Till (2.3)1:3
09.02.20181-2Engelke, Gordon (1.7)0:3TTC Deitersen 7:3
1-1Gülke, Carsten (1.2)0:3
16.02.20181-2Strippelmann, Florian (1.2)3:0TTC Wellersen 7:2
1-1Kitzmann, Stephanie (1.1)0:3
43:54.947
2Maiwald, Günther
Maiwald, Günther
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
4. Kreisklasse NOM West D Herren  (Vorrunde)
14.09.20172-1Voges, Joerg (4.3)2:3TTG Einbeck IV 7:1
2-2Berger, Dustin (4.4)3:0
12.10.20172-1Rodenberg, Andreas (2.1)2:3SV Amelsen II 7:2
2-2Papenberg, Holger (2.2)2:3
27.10.20171-2Heise, Hans-Jürgen (2.2)3:0MTV Moringen II 5:7
1-1Marben, Heiko (2.1)1:3
03.11.20172-1Hasenfuhs, Dietmar (3.1)3:0SC Hoppensen III 7:0
17.11.20172-1Nolte, Wolfgang (2.1)1:3SC Hoppensen II 2:7
2-2Neumann, Rainer (2.2)3:1
27.11.20172-1Kitzmann, Stephanie (1.1)0:3TTC Wellersen 6:6
2-2Strippelmann, Florian (1.2)1:3
4. Kreisklasse NOM West D Herren (Rückrunde)
12.01.20182-1Lehberger, Benjamin (4.2)3:0TTG Einbeck IV 7:3
2-2Voges, Joerg (4.3)3:2
09.02.20182-1Gülke, Carsten (1.2)0:3TTC Deitersen 7:3
2-2Engelke, Gordon (1.7)3:2
16.02.20182-1Kitzmann, Stephanie (1.1)1:3TTC Wellersen 7:2
2-2Strippelmann, Florian (1.2)3:0
06.03.20181-2Bremer, Andreas (2.2)0:3SC Hoppensen II 2:7
1-1Nolte, Wolfgang (2.1)1:3
09.03.20181-2Timpe, Thomas (2.2)0:3MTV Moringen II 5:7
1-1Marben, Heiko (2.1)1:3
14.03.20181-2Hasenfuhs, Dietmar (3.2)3:0SC Hoppensen III 7:1
1-1Brückner, Peter (3.1)3:1
66:65.925
3Reinecke, Lutz
Reinecke, Lutz
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
4. Kreisklasse NOM West D Herren  (Vorrunde)
16.10.20172-1Dumschat, Julian (1.1)0:3TTC Deitersen 6:6
2-2Banning, Felix (2.1)0:3
02.12.20172-1Erdmann, Dieter (5.3)3:0TSV Einigkeit Sievershausen V 7:0
4. Kreisklasse NOM West D Herren (Rückrunde)
06.03.20182-1Nolte, Wolfgang (2.1)1:3SC Hoppensen II 2:7
2-2Bremer, Andreas (2.2)0:3
14.03.20182-1Brückner, Peter (3.1)2:3SC Hoppensen III 7:1
2-2Hasenfuhs, Dietmar (3.2)3:1
06.04.20181-2Erdmann, Dieter (5.6)3:0TSV Einigkeit Sievershausen V 7:0
1-1Ebbighausen, Korinna (5.3)3:2
33:35.775
4Kues, Bernd
Kues, Bernd
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
4. Kreisklasse NOM West D Herren  (Vorrunde)
12.10.20173-4Heinemeier, Jürgen (2.8)3:0SV Amelsen II 7:2
3-3Erdmann, Andreas (2.7)3:1
02.12.20173-4Brakhane-Päsler, Petra (5.7)3:0TSV Einigkeit Sievershausen V 7:0
4. Kreisklasse NOM West D Herren (Rückrunde)
19.01.20182-1Fischbach, Till (2.3)2:3SV Amelsen II 7:3
2-2Fuchs, Leon (2.5)3:0
16.02.20183-4Koch, Jan Niklas (1.6)3:0TTC Wellersen 7:2
3-3Peter, Klaus (1.5)3:0
06.03.20183-4Nolte, Andreas (2.4)0:3SC Hoppensen II 2:7
3-3Neumann, Rainer (2.3)2:3
09.03.20182-1Marben, Heiko (2.1)2:3MTV Moringen II 5:7
2-2Timpe, Thomas (2.2)2:3
14.03.20183-4Keunecke, Patrick (3.6)3:0SC Hoppensen III 7:1
54:53.875
5Günther, Gerhard
Günther, Gerhard
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
4. Kreisklasse NOM West D Herren  (Vorrunde)
14.09.20173-4Dudkowiak, Manfred (4.9)3:1TTG Einbeck IV 7:1
12.10.20174-3Erdmann, Andreas (2.7)3:1SV Amelsen II 7:2
27.10.20172-1Marben, Heiko (2.1)1:3MTV Moringen II 5:7
2-2Heise, Hans-Jürgen (2.2)3:0
03.11.20173-4Reese, Daniel (3.5)3:0SC Hoppensen III 7:0
17.11.20173-4Brückner, Peter (2.4)3:0SC Hoppensen II 2:7
3-3Nolte, Andreas (2.3)2:3
27.11.20173-4Koch, Jan Niklas (1.6)3:0TTC Wellersen 6:6
3-3Peter, Klaus (1.5)3:0
02.12.20174-3Leistner, Rico (5.6)3:1TSV Einigkeit Sievershausen V 7:0
4. Kreisklasse NOM West D Herren (Rückrunde)
12.01.20183-4Tersch, Horst (4.7)3:0TTG Einbeck IV 7:3
3-3Berger, Dustin (4.5)1:3
19.01.20183-4Schrader, Mark (2.8)3:1SV Amelsen II 7:3
3-3Heinemeier, Jürgen (2.7)3:0
09.02.20183-4Runge, Carsten (2.6)3:0TTC Deitersen 7:3
3-3Ruhnau, Carsten (2.2)3:2
16.02.20184-3Peter, Klaus (1.5)3:0TTC Wellersen 7:2
06.03.20184-3Neumann, Rainer (2.3)3:2SC Hoppensen II 2:7
09.03.20183-4Zozgornik, Timo (2.7)3:0MTV Moringen II 5:7
3-3Schmidt, Olaf (2.3)0:3
14.03.20184-3Kuhfuß, Dieter (3.3)3:0SC Hoppensen III 7:1
06.04.20182-1Ebbighausen, Korinna (5.3)3:0TSV Einigkeit Sievershausen V 7:0
810:26.125
6Reese, Michael
Reese, Michael
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
4. Kreisklasse NOM West D Herren  (Vorrunde)
16.10.20173-4Runge, Carsten (2.8)3:0TTC Deitersen 6:6
3-3Engelke, Gordon (2.3)3:2
27.10.20173-4Schmidt, Olaf (2.5)1:3MTV Moringen II 5:7
3-3Hornung, Dieter (2.3)3:1
03.11.20174-3Sternheim, Michael (3.4)3:0SC Hoppensen III 7:0
4. Kreisklasse NOM West D Herren (Rückrunde)
19.01.20184-3Heinemeier, Jürgen (2.7)3:1SV Amelsen II 7:3
4-4Schrader, Mark (2.8)3:0
09.03.20184-3Schmidt, Olaf (2.3)0:3MTV Moringen II 5:7
4-4Zozgornik, Timo (2.7)3:0
06.04.20183-4Brakhane-Päsler, Petra (5.10)3:0TSV Einigkeit Sievershausen V 7:0
34:15.075
7Nette, Daniel
Nette, Daniel
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
4. Kreisklasse NOM West D Herren  (Vorrunde)
14.09.20174-3Tersch, Horst (4.7)3:0TTG Einbeck IV 7:1
16.10.20174-3Engelke, Gordon (2.3)0:3TTC Deitersen 6:6
4-4Runge, Carsten (2.8)3:0
27.10.20174-3Hornung, Dieter (2.3)3:0MTV Moringen II 5:7
4-4Schmidt, Olaf (2.5)3:0
17.11.20174-3Nolte, Andreas (2.3)2:3SC Hoppensen II 2:7
27.11.20174-3Peter, Klaus (1.5)3:0TTC Wellersen 6:6
4-4Koch, Jan Niklas (1.6)3:1
4. Kreisklasse NOM West D Herren (Rückrunde)
12.01.20184-3Berger, Dustin (4.5)2:3TTG Einbeck IV 7:3
4-4Tersch, Horst (4.7)3:0
09.02.20184-3Ruhnau, Carsten (2.2)3:0TTC Deitersen 7:3
4-4Runge, Carsten (2.6)3:0
06.04.20184-3Leistner, Rico (5.9)3:1TSV Einigkeit Sievershausen V 7:0
34:15.325